FILMES SELECIONADOS • COMPETIÇÃO INTERNACIONAL

COMPETIÇÃO DE CURTAS-METRAGENS 2019


• A MÃE DE SANGUE

VIER NEV / PORTUGAL


• AM I A WOLF ?

AMIRHOUSHANG MOEIN / IRAN


• AND THAT IS HOW THE RIVERS CAME TO BE

MIGUEL ARAOZ CARTAGENA / PERU


• ANIBAAAR

BRITT RAES / BELGIUM


• AT FIRST SIGHT

SJAAK ROOD / NETHERLANDS


• BAVURE

DONATO SANSONE / FRANCE


• BREXICUTED

CHRIS SHEPHERD / FRANCE


• COEUR FONDANT

BENOÎT CHIEUX / FRANCE


• CORKSCREWED

MASSIMO OTTONI / ITALY


• EUTANAZIJA

JOSKO MARUSIC / CROATIA


• FIVE MINUTES TO SEA

NATALIA MIRZOYAN / RUSSIA


• GOOD HEART

EVGENIYA JIRKOVA / RUSSIA


• GRAND LOUP & PETIT LOUP

REMI DURIN / FRANCE


• HURLEVENT

FRÉDÉRIC DOAZAN / FRANCE


• INTERMISSION EXPEDITION

WIEP TEEUWISSE / NETHERLANDS


• KIDS

MICHAEL FREI / SWITZERLAND


• LE CORTÈGE

PASCAL BLANCHET, RODOLPHE SAINT-GELAIS / CANADA


• LE SONGE DE B. SOARES

THIBAULT CHOLLET / FRANCE


• LE TIGRE SANS RAYURES

RAOUL 'ROBIN' MORALES REYES / FRANCE


• L'HEURE DE L'OURS

AGNÈS PATRON / FRANCE


• MACHINI

FRANK MUKUNDAY, TÉTSHIM / DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF CONGO


• MAESTRO

COLETIVO: ILLOGIC / FRANCE


• MAKE IT SOUL

JEAN-CHARLES MBOTTI MALOLO / FRANCE


• MATCHES

GÉZA M. TÓTH / HUNGARY


• MÉMORABLE

BRUNO COLLET / FRANCE


• MIND MY MIND

FLOOR ADAMS / NETHERLANDS


• MOUTONS, WOLF AND A CUP OF TEA

MARION LACOURT / FRANCE


• MUM'S THE WORD

KHRIS CEMBE / SPAIN


• MY DAUGHTER

FALK SCHUSTER, ALEXANDER LAHL, MAX MÖNCH / GERMANY


• O MALABARISTA

IURI MORENO / BRASIL

• PATCHWORK

MARÍA MANERO MURO / SPAIN


• PER TUTTA LA VITA

ROBERTO CATANI / FRANCE


• PINCH

DIEGO MACLEAN / CANADA


• PURPLEBOY

ALEXANDRE SIQUEIRA / PORTUGAL


• RIVIERA

JONAS SCHLOESING / FRANCE


• SANGRO

TIAGO MINAMISAWA,BRUNO H CASTRO,GUTO BR / BRASIL


• SH_T HAPPENS

DAVID STUMPF, MICHAELA MIHALYI / SLOVAKIA


• SNAIL MAN

JAEBEOM PARK / SOUTH KOREA


• SORORELLE

LOUISE MERCADIER, FRÉDÉRIC EVEN / FRANCE


• STILL LIVES

ELLI VUORINEN / FINLAND


• THE BLACK DOG

PÁDRAIG FAGAN / IRELAND


• THE CORD

OLEKSANDR BUBNOV / UKRAINE


• THE DARKER LIGHT

ANDREA BONETTI / ITALY


• THE ELEPHANT'S SONG

LYNN TOMLINSON / USA


• THE FLOUNDER

ELIZABETH HOBBS / UNITED KINGDOM


• THE HUNT

MATEUSZ JARMULSKI / POLAND


• TIO TOMÁS, A CONTABILIDADE DOS DIAS

REGINA PESSOA / PORTUGAL


• VIOLENT EQUATION

ANTONIS DOUSSIAS / GREECE



COMPETIÇÃO DE FILMES DE ESTUDANTE 2019


• A BIRD WITH NO LEGS

NICK CINELLI / UNITED KINGDOM


• AIRSHIP OF UNKNOWN DIRECTION

ALEXANDRA GALITSKOVA / RUSSIA


• ANIMALS

TUE SANGGAARD / FRANCE


• APART

DIANA CAM VAN NGUYEN / CZECH REPUBLIC


• BEAR WITH ME

DAPHNA AWADISH / NETHERLANDS


• BETTER

EMILY DOWNE / UNITED KINGDOM


• BLESS YOU!

PAULINA ZIOLOWSKA / POLAND


• BLIESCHOW

CHRISTOPH / GERMANY


• CANTE

TERESA BAROET / ESTONIA


• DAUGHTER

DARIA KASHCHEEVA / CZECH REPUBLIC


• DREAM CREAM

NOAM SUSSMAN / CANADA


• GROW UP TO BE A LITTLE TREE

NOEMI RIBIC / CROATIA


• HAPPY ENDING

EUNJU ARA CHOI / UNITED KINGDOM


• HOME AWAY 3000

HÉLOÏSE PÉTEL / PHILIPPE BARANZINI / FRANCE


• IMMERSION
MATHIS DUBRUL, MARIE ROYER, ZINIA SCORIER / BELGIUM


• IN HER BOOTS

KATHRIN STEINBACHER / UNITED KINGDOM


• JACQUES' RAMPAGE OR WHEN DO WE LOSE OUR SELF-CONFIDENCE

MÁTÉ HORESNYI / HUNGARY


• LACHFALTEN

PATRICIA WENGER / SWITZERLAND


• LE CORPS POREUX

SOFIA EL KHYARI / UNITED KINGDOM


• LEMONS

DANIELA GODEL / SPAIN


• LET'S MEET YESTERDAY

IVA TOKMAKCHIEVA / BULGARIA


• ME AND THE MAGNET AND A DEAD FRIEND

LIU MAONING / CHINA


• MOITIÉ-MOITIÉ

BAPTISTE DRAPEAU / FRANCE


• MY STRANGE ELDER BROTHER

JULIA ORLIK / POLAND


• OVULE

NATALIA DURSZEWICZ / POLAND


• SECOND FLOOR

DYMPHIE HUIJSSEN / NETHERLANDS


• SOUNDS GOOD

SANDER JOON / ESTONIA


• SQUARING THE CIRCLE

KAROLINA SPECHT / POLAND


• THE LITTLE SOUL

BARBARA RUPIK / POLAND


• THE KITE

MARTIN SMATANA / SLOVAKIA


• THE TREE

COLECTIVO / FRANCE


• TROIS FRANCS SIX SOUS

COLECTIVO / FRANCE


• YOU ARE OVERREACTING

KARINA PACIORKOWSKA / POLAND


COMPETIÇÃO DE LONGAS-METRAGENS 2019


• AWAY

GINTS ZILBALODIS / LATVIA


• A CIDADE DOS PIRATAS

OTTO GUERRA / BRASIL


• THE TOWER

MATS GRORUD / FRANCE


• TITO AND THE BIRDS

GUSTAVO STEINBERG, GABRIEL BITAR, ANDRÉ CATOTO / BRASIL

Image
Image
Image

Subscreva a nossa newsletter

ImageImageImageImageImageImageImage
Image

Subscreva a nossa newsletter