Grande Panorama

GRANDE PANORAMA CINANIMA 2020

CURTAS-METRAGENS

(LET GO), Star Bazancir, Suécia

1 DAY IN BODYLAND, Qianhui Yu, Reino Unido

ABAT-JOUR, Theo Gremillet, França

ARKA, Natko Stipanicev, Croácia

AS LONG AS HE REIGNS, Lola Khattou, França

CANDY CAN, Anton Octavian, Roménia

COCKPERA, Kata Gugic, Croácia

DRAKE, ROPE AND ACORN, Alina Titorenko, Rússia

ECHO, Felix Baudouin, Hungria

FARCE, Robin Jensen, Noruega

FREEZE FRAME, Soetkin Verstegen, Bélgica

FULESEE, Christina Benz, SuÍça

LA TEMPÊTE, Astrid Guinet, França

 

MONACHOPSIS, Liesbet Van Loon, PaÍses Baixos

PAPER HOUSE, Martyna Holda, Polónia

PRECIEUX, Paul Mas, França

RED LIGHT TRAIN, Alicja Kot, Polónia

SAY GOODBYE 2.0, Paul, Menno De Nooijer, Francoise De Nooijer, PaÍses Baixos

THE CHIMNEY SWIFT, Frédéric Schuld, Alemanha

THE GIFT, Laura-Beth, Reino Unido

THE PARROT LADY, Michalis Kalopaidis, Chipre

WATER, Cesar Diaz Melendez, Espanha

CINANIMA VAI ÀS ESCOLAS

A DATE WITH MR MAPPLETON, Akpo-Allavo Gabriel, Augé Constance, Brasileiro Lopes Garcia Julia, Narjoux Lucas, Reynaud Méghane, França

A DOG BY YOUR SIDE, Selina Wagner, Reino Unido

AVEC LE DO DE LA CUILLÈRE, Colectivo: Laurent Wassouf, Clément Crosnier, Edgard Cros, Theoline Chapas, Nolwenn Pétereau, Nedellec Anouk, Lucas Ancel, França

BASTA SER HUMANO, Rui Duque, Portugal

BEARING, Daniela Hýbnerová, República Checa

CHASING STARS, Laura Aldofredi, Países Baixos

COSMONAUT, Kaspar Jancis, Estônia

DANS L’OMBRE, Thomas Pierret, França

DERNIER ACTE, Colectivo: Miguel Amendola-Borrallo, Clara Obeidi, Yohan Gantelet, Lucie Krencker, Geoffrey Rakotoarisoa, Antonin Géral-Ariès, França

DINOSAURS: THE TRUE STORY, Paul-Louis Aeberhardt, Espanha

ELSA AND THE NIGHT, Jöns Mellgren, Suécia

HOME, Kinga Rofusz, Hungria

HOPUS, Lucie Kokoliová, República Checa

HOT DOG, Flore Burban, Logan Cameron, Nicolas Diaz, Chloé Raimondo, Hughes Valin, França

JUAN VIENTO, Carlos Farina, Itália

LE SPECTACLE DE MATERNELLE, Loic Bruyere, França

LEAF, Aliona Baranova, República Checa

LES ZOZOLYMPIADES, Salomé Hammann, França

LULU DOTAWAY, Snobar Avani, Dinamarca

MAIJA, Colectivo:  Arthur Nollet, Maxime Faraud, Mégane Hirth, Emma Versini, Julien Chen, Pauline Charpentier, França

MÊME PAS PEUR!, Virginie Costa, França

MISHOU, Milen Vitanov, Alemanha

NORI, Sara Grencho, Reino Unido

NUDE TRIUMPHANT, Leo Crane, Reino Unido

OEIL POUR OEIL, Thomas Boileau, Alan Guimont, Robin Courtoise, Mathieu Lecroq, Malcom Hunt, François Briantais, França

OVERBOARD!, Filip Pošivač, Barbora Valecká, República Checa

PARAPLUIES, Jose Prats, Alvaro Robles, França

 

PEARLS, Idan Barzilay, Alemanha

PILE, Toby Auberg, Reino Unido

POUR UNE POIGNÉE DE CARAMELS, Nghia Bui Trung, Clara Dulaut, Martin Fettuciari, Nikita Gavard Noyer, Bérenger Guilbault, Timothée Maron, Ugo Masutti, França

PSOTNIK IN THE GLASS TRAP, Kamil Wójcik, Polónia

REGGIE RAINBOW, Amber Grange, Reino Unido

SAM’S CASTLE, Giona, Itália

SKID, Valentin David, Axel Diaz, Clément Feuillet, Damien Gustin, Morgane Le Disez, Florian Rigollet, França

SORRY, I DON’T UNDERSTAND, Natalie Feoktistova, Bélgica

SOUS LA GLACE, Milan Baulard, Ismail Berrahma, Flore Dupont, Laurie Estampes, Quentin Nory, Hugo Potin, França

TANGENTE, Noémie Blondel, França

THE FLAT, Lev Voloshin, Moldávia

THE PIT, Markéta Smoliková Kubátová, República Checa

THE WINGS, Riho Unt, Estónia

TIES, Dina Velikovskaya, Alemanha

TOC, Aitor Herrero, Espanha

UN LYNX DANS LA VILLE, Nina Bisiarina, França

UNDER PRESSURE, Vasil Bogdanov, Bulgária

 

WALKTHROUGH, Sofia Salt, Reino Unido

SESSÕES PARA FAMÍLIAS

A DATE WITH MR MAPPLETON, Akpo-Allavo Gabriel, Augé Constance, Brasileiro Lopes Garcia Julia, Narjoux Lucas, Reynaud Méghane, França

A DOG BY YOUR SIDE, Selina Wagner, Reino Unido

AVEC LE DO DE LA CUILLÈRE, Collective: Laurent Wassouf, Clément Crosnier, Edgard Cros, Theoline Chapas, Nolwenn Pétereau, Nedellec Anouk, Lucas Ancel, França

COSMONAUT, Kaspar Jancis, Estónia

DERNIER ACTE, Collective: Miguel Amendola-Borrallo, Clara Obeidi, Yohan Gantelet, Lucie Krencker, Geoffrey Rakotoarisoa, Antonin Géral-Ariès, França

DANS L’OMBRE, Thomas Pierret, França

ELSA AND THE NIGHT, Jöns Mellgren, Suécia

HOME, Kinga Rofusz, Hungria

HOT DOG, Flore Burban, Logan Cameron, Nicolas Diaz, Chloé Raimondo, Hughes Valin, França

LEAF, Aliona Baranova, República Checa

LULU DOTAWAY, Snobar Avani, Dinamarca

MAIJA, Collective:  Arthur Nollet, Maxime Faraud, Mégane Hirth, Emma Versini, Julien Chen, Pauline Charpentier, França

MÊME PAS PEUR!, Virginie Costa, França

OEIL POUR OEIL, Thomas Boileau, Alan Guimont, Robin Courtoise, Mathieu Lecroq, Malcom Hunt, François Briantais, França

OVERBOARD!, Filip Pošivač, Barbora Valecká, República Checa

PEARLS, Idan Barzilay, Alemanha

POUR UNE POIGNÉE DE CARAMELS, Nghia Bui Trung, Clara Dulaut, Martin Fettuciari, Nikita Gavard Noyer, Bérenger Guilbault, Timothée Maron, Ugo Masutti, França

SKID, Valentin David, Axel Diaz, Clément Feuillet, Damien Gustin, Morgane Le Disez, Florian Rigollet, França

SORRY, I DON’T UNDERSTAND, Natalie Feoktistova, Bélgica

THE WINGS, Riho Unt, Estónia

UNDER PRESSURE, Vasil Bogdanov, Bulgária

YIN’ETTET – NORTHERN LIGHTS, Kunxi Wang, Países Baixos

WALKTHROUGH, Sofia Salt, Reino Unido